Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Relax Music DJ Gutão 00:00 02:00
Morada Campeira DJ Silveirão 02:00 04:00
Bom dia Galera Regina Souza 04:00 06:00
Domingou Itapema DJ Silveirão 06:00 08:00
Algazarra Jhônathas Gonçalves 08:00 12:00
Itapema Relax DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Top Classic Daniel Bitelo 14:00 16:00
Zona Livre Diogo Ferrari 16:00 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 18:00 20:00
As 15 mais Fabiano Farias 20:00 22:00
Maratona Domingao DJ Kaboza 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Radio Escuta Aline Mota 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Eitin 01:00 03:00
Alegria Itapema DJ Kaboza 03:00 06:00
Estampa Nativa Renan Finamor 06:00 07:00
Pop Play DJ Silveirão 07:00 09:00
Adrenalina Itapema Jhônathas Gonçalves 09:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Show da Tarde Daniel Bitelo 14:00 17:00
Aloo Toca aí DJ Silveirão 17:00 18:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 20:00
Pegada Sertaneja Deivid Dalpiaz 20:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diogo Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Radio Escuta Aline Mota 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Eitin 01:00 03:00
Alegria Itapema DJ Kaboza 03:00 06:00
Estampa Nativa Renan Finamor 06:00 07:00
Pop Play DJ Silveirão 07:00 09:00
Adrenalina Itapema Jhônathas Gonçalves 09:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Show da Tarde Daniel Bitelo 14:00 17:00
Aloo Toca aí DJ Silveirão 17:00 18:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 20:00
Pegada Sertaneja Deivid Dalpiaz 20:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diogo Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Radio Escuta Aline Mota 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Eitin 01:00 03:00
Alegria Itapema DJ Kaboza 03:00 06:00
Estampa Nativa Renan Finamor 06:00 07:00
Pop Play DJ Silveirão 07:00 09:00
Adrenalina Itapema Jhônathas Gonçalves 09:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Show da Tarde Daniel Bitelo 14:00 17:00
Aloo Toca aí DJ Silveirão 17:00 18:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 20:00
Pegada Sertaneja Deivid Dalpiaz 20:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diogo Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Radio Escuta Aline Mota 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Eitin 01:00 03:00
Alegria Itapema DJ Kaboza 03:00 06:00
Estampa Nativa Renan Finamor 06:00 07:00
Pop Play DJ Silveirão 07:00 09:00
Adrenalina Itapema Jhônathas Gonçalves 09:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Show da Tarde Daniel Bitelo 14:00 17:00
Aloo Toca aí DJ Silveirão 17:00 18:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 20:00
Pegada Sertaneja Deivid Dalpiaz 20:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diogo Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Radio Escuta Aline Mota 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Eitin 01:00 03:00
Alegria Itapema DJ Kaboza 03:00 06:00
Estampa Nativa Renan Finamor 06:00 07:00
Pop Play DJ Silveirão 07:00 09:00
Adrenalina Itapema Jhônathas Gonçalves 09:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Show da Tarde Daniel Bitelo 14:00 17:00
Aloo Toca aí DJ Silveirão 17:00 18:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 20:00
Pegada Sertaneja Deivid Dalpiaz 20:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diogo Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Nostalgia Ivan Vaz 00:00 06:00
Hits Sertanejo Top DJ Gutão 06:00 08:00
Sabadão VIP Marcos Vinicius 08:00 10:00
As Campeãs da Semana Fabiano Farias 10:00 12:00
Itapema Relax DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Maratona Musical DJ Kaboza 14:00 18:00
Top Classic Daniel Bitelo 18:00 21:00
Reggae Lovers Bob do Reggae 21:00 23:00
Sem Parar DJ Kaboza 23:00 00:00